Fabriksny generator, passar bla:

COMPAIR H21CP Shovel 1980-1987
IVECO
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ
O & K
POCLAIN
ZETOR

Ersätter originalnummer:

BOSCH 0120400688
BOSCH 0120488224
BOSCH 0120489023
BOSCH 0120489707
BOSCH 0120489730
BOSCH 0986031260
BOSCH 0986033330
BOSCH 3126
BOSCH 3333
LUCAS LRA00924
LUCAS LRA924
VALEO 9AR6012
VALEO 9AR6012G
VOLVO 6209191